Track Control Arm

Track Control Arm / Wish bone for BMW 5 (E60) LCI – L11516 – MONROE

Product Specifications

Title Track Control Arm
Part Number L11516
Brand MONROE
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Suspension and Arms, Suspension Links, Control Arm

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
BMW 33321090815 Track Control Arm Contact for Price OEM Part
BMW 33321094209 Track Control Arm Contact for Price OEM Part
BMW 33 32 6 767 831 Track Control Arm Contact for Price OEM Part
DELPHI TC957 Track Control Arm Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 316 050 0054 Track Control Arm Left Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 316 050 0055 Track Control Arm Right Contact for Price Replacement Part
BMW 33 32 …7 832* Control Arm-/Trailing Arm Bush Contact for Price Related Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
BMW 5 (E60) LCI2.5L 525i 04.2007 – 05.2009 2.5 L 218 hp Petrol N52B25
BMW 5 (E60) LCI2.5L 523i 03.2007 – 02.2008 2.5 L 190 hp Petrol N52B25
BMW 5 (E60) LCI3.0L 530d 03.2008 – 06.2009 3 L 235 hp Diesel M57D30
BMW 5 (E60) LCI3.0L 530i 03.2007 – 02.2009 3 L 272 hp Petrol N52B30A
BMW 5 (E60) LCI2.0L 520d 03.2008 – 12.2009 2 L 177 hp Diesel N47D20A

Leave a Comment