Spark Plug

Spark Plug for BMW, HYUNDAI, MERCEDES-BENZ, MINI – 12120034097 – BMW

Product Specifications

Title Spark Plug
Part Number 12120034097
Brand BMW
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Ignition and Glowplug System, Spark Plug

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
BMW 12 12 0 034 677 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
BMW 12 12 0 035 933 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
BOSCH 0242140535 Spark Plug ₹ 884 Replacement Part
NGK 5843 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 94716 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5992 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 242 129 512 SPARK PLUG Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE204 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO VXUH22 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO VXUH22I Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
BMW 1 (F20)1.6L 116i 05.2013 – 05.2013 1.6 L 136 hp Petrol N13B16A
MINI R561.6L COOPER S 01.2012 – 11.2013 1.6 L 200 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6L COOPER S 06.2010 – 09.2016 1.6 L 163 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6L COOPER S 02.2012 – 09.2016 1.6 L 200 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6L ONE 06.2010 – 09.2016 1.6 L 98 hp Petrol N16 B16A
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6L COOPER S 06.2010 – 09.2016 1.6 L 184 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI COUNTRYMAN (R60)1.6L COOPER S JCW 09.2012 – 10.2016 1.6 L 218 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI ROADSTER (R59)1.6L COOPER S 02.2012 – 02.2015 1.6 L 200 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI ROADSTER (R59)1.6L COOPER S 02.2012 – 02.2015 1.6 L 163 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI ROADSTER (R59)1.6L COOPER 02.2012 – 02.2015 1.6 L 122 hp Petrol N16 B16A
MINI ROADSTER (R59)1.6L COOPER S 02.2012 – 02.2015 1.6 L 184 hp Petrol N18 B16A
MINI ROADSTER (R59)1.6L JOHN COOPER WORKS 02.2012 – 02.2015 1.6 L 211 hp Petrol N14 B16C

Leave a Comment