Spark Plug

Spark Plug for AUDI, JAGUAR, PORSCHE, SKODA, VW – OE214 – CHAMPION

Product Specifications

Title Spark Plug
Part Number OE214
Brand CHAMPION
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Ignition and Glowplug System, Spark Plug

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101905601F SPARK PLUG LONGLIFE ₹ 468 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 905 631 B Spark Plug ₹ 1357 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 … 631 Spark Plug ₹ 1425 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 905 611 G SPARK PLUG ‘LONGLIFE’ ₹ 1900 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 905 631 G Spark Plug ₹ 2067 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 905 631 A Spark Plug ₹ 2312 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 06H905611 spark plug ‘longlife’ ₹ 3285 OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 101 905 631 C Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
CHEVROLET 32…041 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
Nissan / Renault 22401RS1188 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
Nissan / Renault 22401RN0108 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
Nissan / Renault 22401RS1128 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
MARUTI SUZUKI 271185 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
MARUTI SUZUKI 4DA36-M08 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 90592384 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 90594094 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 99917022790 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD H82SM12405AA Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD H82SM12405BA Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
MITSUBISHI MZ602023 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 06H905604 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
VAG (VW, AUDI, SKODA) 07L … 611 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
CHEVROLET 32…047 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
NGK 4889 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 94460 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 4371 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2781 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 242 240 627 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 1675 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2341 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2647 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2668 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2684 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2978 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 3169 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 3546 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 3688 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 4014 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 4364 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 4377 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 4853 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5344 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5592 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5757 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5768 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 6314 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 241 250 526 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0242232802 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 242 235 556 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 242 235 749 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 242 240 649 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE136/R04 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE136/T10 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE146/R04 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE146/T10 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO IK24 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PK20PR-L11 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PK20PR-P8 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PK20PR11 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PK22PR8 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PKJ16CR-L11 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO SKJ2…-M11 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO VK22 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO IK24…4PCS Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK PF…8EG Pfr7S8Eg Contact for Price Related Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
AUDI A8 (4E)3.2L FSI quattro 06.2005 – 07.2011 3.2 L 260 hp Petrol BPK
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)3.2L FSI quattro 05.2004 – 10.2009 3.2 L 255 hp Petrol AUK,BKH
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)2.0L TFSI 06.2005 – 03.2010 2 L 170 hp Petrol BPJ,BYK
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)5.0L RS6 quattro 09.2008 – 08.2010 5 L 580 hp Petrol BUH
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)2.8L FSI 10.2008 – 03.2010 2.8 L 190 hp Petrol CCDA
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)2.8L FSI 10.2008 – 03.2010 2.8 L 220 hp Petrol CCEA
AUDI A6 (4F2, C6)3.0L TFSI 10.2008 – 03.2010 3 L 290 hp Petrol CAJA
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 3RD GEN2.0L TFSI quattro 11.2004 – 06.2008 2 L 200 hp Petrol BGB,BWE,BWT,BPG
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 3RD GEN3.2L FSI 01.2005 – 06.2008 3.2 L 255 hp Petrol AUK
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 3RD GEN2.0L TFSI 06.2005 – 06.2008 2 L 220 hp Petrol BUL
AUDI A4 (8EC, B7) 3RD GEN2.0L TFSI 10.2006 – 06.2008 2 L 170 hp Petrol BYK,BPJ
AUDI Q7 1ST GEN3.0L TFSI 05.2010 – 07.2010 3 L 272 hp Petrol CJTC,CJWC
AUDI TT (8J3)2.0L 45 TFSI 05.2010 – 05.2014 2 L 211 hp Petrol CESA
AUDI TT (8J3)2.0L TFSI 08.2006 – 06.2011 2 L 200 hp Petrol BWA,BPY,CCTA
AUDI TT (8J3)1.8L TFSI 06.2008 – 05.2014 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol CDAA
AUDI R85.2L FSI quattro 11.2010 – . 5.2 L 560 hp Petrol CMPA
AUDI R85.2L FSI quattro 05.2012 – . 5.2 L 549 hp Petrol CTPA
AUDI R84.2L FSI quattro 04.2007 – 09.2011 4.2 L 420 hp Petrol BYH
AUDI R85.2L FSI quattro 04.2009 – . 5.2 L 525 hp Petrol BUJ,CTYA
AUDI R84.2L FSI quattro 07.2010 – . 4.2 L 430 hp Petrol CNDA
AUDI A4 (8K2, B8) 4TH GEN1.8L 30 TFSI PREMIUM PLUS SUNROOF 01.2008 – 04.2013 1.8 L 120 hp Petrol CDHB
AUDI A4 (8K2, B8) 4TH GEN2.0L TFSI 06.2008 – 04.2013 2 L 211 hp Petrol CDNC,CAEB
AUDI A4 (8K2, B8) 4TH GEN1.8L 30 TFSI MULTITRONIC PREMIUM PLUS 07.2008 – 04.2013 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol CDHB
AUDI A4 (8K2, B8) 4TH GEN2.0L TFSI 05.2013 – 09.2015 2 L 220 hp Petrol CAED
AUDI A3 (8P7)1.8L TFSI 04.2008 – 12.2012 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol BZB,CDAA
AUDI A3 (8P7)2.0L TFSI 04.2008 – 12.2012 2 L 200 hp Petrol CAWB,CCZA
AUDI Q5 (8R) 1ST GEN2.0L TFSI quattro 06.2011 – 12.2012 2 L 211 hp Petrol CHJA
AUDI Q5 (8R) 1ST GEN2.0L TFSI quattro 11.2008 – 12.2012 2 L 211 hp Petrol CDNC,CAEB,CPMA
AUDI Q5 (8R) 1ST GEN2.0L TFSI quattro 08.2009 – 12.2012 2 L 180 hp Petrol CDNB,CNCB
AUDI Q5 (8R) 1ST GEN F/L3.0L TFSI quattro 06.2012 – 12.2017 3 L 272 hp Petrol CTUC,CTVA
AUDI Q5 (8R) 1ST GEN F/L2.0L TFSI quattro 05.2013 – 12.2017 2 L 220 hp Petrol CPMB
AUDI R85.2L FSI quattro 11.2011 – . 5.2 L 560 hp Petrol CMPA
AUDI R85.2L FSI quattro 02.2010 – . 5.2 L 525 hp Petrol BUJ,CTYA
AUDI R84.2L FSI quattro 09.2010 – . 4.2 L 430 hp Petrol CNDA
AUDI A8 (4H)3.0L TFSI quattro 06.2010 – 10.2014 3 L 333 hp Petrol CMDA,CGXC,CTUB,CREC,CTDA
AUDI A8 (4H)3.0L TFSI quattro 11.2011 – 10.2014 3 L 310 hp Petrol CGWD
AUDI A8 (4H)3.0L TFSI quattro 07.2010 – 10.2014 3 L 290 hp Petrol CGXA,CGWA
AUDI A6 (4G2, C7) 4TH GEN3.0L 40 TFSI PREMIUM PLUS 08.2011 – 08.2015 3 L 300 hp Petrol CGWB
AUDI A6 (4G2, C7) 4TH GEN2.0L TFSI 05.2011 – 08.2015 2 L 180 hp Petrol CDNB
AUDI A6 (4G2, C7) 4TH GEN2.0L TFSI 03.2011 – 05.2014 2 L 211 hp Petrol CAEB
AUDI A6 (4G2, C7) 4TH GEN2.0L TFSI 05.2013 – 08.2015 2 L 220 hp Petrol CAED
AUDI Q3 (8U)2.0L TFSI quattro 06.2011 – 05.2015 2 L 211 hp Petrol CPSA
AUDI Q3 (8U)2.0L TFSI quattro 06.2011 – 05.2015 2 L 170 hp Petrol CCZC
JAGUAR S-TYPE (CCX)4.0L 01.1999 – 04.2002 4 L 276 hp Petrol AJ-V8
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987)2.7L 11.2004 – 03.2012 2.7 L 240 hp Petrol M 96.25
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987)3.2L 11.2004 – 03.2012 3.2 L 280 hp Petrol M 96.26
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987)2.7L 07.2006 – 03.2012 2.7 L 245 hp Petrol M 97.20
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987)3.4L 07.2006 – 03.2012 3.4 L 295 hp Petrol M 97.21
PORSCHE BOXSTER (987)3.4L 08.2008 – 03.2012 3.4 L 303 hp Petrol M 97.22
PORSCHE CAYMAN (987)3.4L 11.2005 – 11.2012 3.4 L 295 hp Petrol M 97.21
SKODA LAURA1.8L AMBIENTE MT 03.2009 – 12.2013 1.8 L 152 hp Petrol CDAA
SKODA LAURA (1Z3)1.8L 06.2007 – 12.2009 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol BZB,CDAA
SKODA SUPERB 2ND GEN1.8L 03.2009 – 04.2014 1.8 L 152 hp Petrol CDAA
SKODA SUPERB 2ND GEN2.0L 05.2010 – 04.2014 2 L 200 hp Petrol CCZA
SKODA SUPERB 2ND GEN1.8L 03.2008 – 04.2014 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol BZB,CDAA
SKODA YETI1.8L 4X4 MT 11.2010 – 08.2014 1.8 L 152 hp Petrol CDAB
SKODA YETI1.8L MT 11.2010 – 08.2014 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol CDAA
VW PASSAT 7TH GEN1.8L TSI 06.2010 – 11.2014 1.8 L 160 hp Petrol CDAA

Leave a Comment