Spark Plug

Spark Plug for OPEL VECTRA C (2002) – 0 242 235 767 – BOSCH

Product Specifications

Title Spark Plug
Part Number 0 242 235 767
Brand BOSCH
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Ignition and Glowplug System, Spark Plug

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
CHEVROLET 48 …484 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
FIAT / JEEP 71741208 Spark Plug Contact for Price OEM Part
NGK 5055 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 0005 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 2467 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 3587 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 3789 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 5948 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 7586 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0242229796 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE0…R04 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION OE029/T10 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part
DENSO PT16VR13 Spark Plug Contact for Price Replacement Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
OPEL VECTRA C (2002)2.2L 04.2002 – 12.2005 2.2 L 147 hp Petrol Z 22 SE

Leave a Comment