Ignition Coil

Ignition Coil for TOYOTA CAMRY XV50 – 48269 – NGK

Product Specifications

Title Ignition Coil
Part Number 48269
Brand NGK
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Ignition and Glowplug System, Ignition Coil

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
Toyota / Lexus 90919-02256 COIL ASSY, IGNITION ₹ 7740 OEM Part
DELPHI GN10…-12B1 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 986…0 501 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH F 005…1 797 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
TOYOTA CAMRY XV502.5L G AT 07.2012 – 11.2015 2.5 L 184 hp Petrol 2ARFE
TOYOTA CAMRY XV502.5L V AT 08.2013 – 11.2015 2.5 L 160 hp Hybrid 2ARFXE

Leave a Comment