Brake Disc

Brake Disc for RENAULT LODGY – 402069518R – Nissan / Renault

Product Specifications

Title Brake Disc
Part Number 402069518R
Brand Nissan / Renault
Offer Price ₹ 7750
MRP ₹ 7750
Category Brake System, Brake Disc, Front Brake Disc

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
Nissan / Renault 8671005975 DISK – FR BRAKE. ₹ 7611 OEM Part
Nissan / Renault 402…540R DISK-FR BRAKE Contact for Price OEM Part
KTEK KER006 Front Brake Disc ₹ 2992 Replacement Part
SMSSS SM…RL Front Brake Disc ₹ 6200 Replacement Part
TEXTAR 92254603 Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 16-15 521 0004 Front Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 16-15 521 0004/PD Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 098…9A85 Front Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 16835…004PD Front Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
BREMBO 09…731 Front Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
CHAMPION 56…9CH Front Brake Disc Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 098…8590 DISK-FR BRAKE Contact for Price Replacement Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
RENAULT LODGY1.5L JSMW 04.2015 – 12.2019 1.5 L 85 hp Diesel K9K-830

Leave a Comment