Ignition Coil

Ignition Coil for FORD ECOSPORT, FIESTA, FIGO, FIGO ASPIRE, FUSION, IKON, MONDEO – GN10205-12B1 – DELPHI

Product Specifications

Title Ignition Coil
Part Number GN10205-12B1
Brand DELPHI
Offer Price Contact for Price
MRP Contact for Price
Category Ignition and Glowplug System, Ignition Coil

Alternative OEM / Replacement Parts

Make Partnumber Title Main MRP Type
FORD 1350567 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 2531 OEM Part
FORD CM5G12029FC COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 2827 OEM Part
FORD 1075786 IGNITION COIL ₹ 3732 OEM Part
FORD 1350562 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4207 OEM Part
FORD 1067601 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4212 OEM Part
FORD 1317972 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4371 OEM Part
FORD 1130402 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4437 OEM Part
FORD 1459278 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4563 OEM Part
FORD 1319788 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 4566 OEM Part
FORD 1119835 COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 5161 OEM Part
FORD 988F12029BA COIL ASSY – IGNITION ₹ 6331 OEM Part
VOLVO 307…416 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 4M5G…29ZA COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 4M5G…29ZB COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 10…02 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 11…12 IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 11…13 IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 13…29 IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 15…13 IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 16…43 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 1S7G…29AB COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 1S7G12029AC COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
VOLVO 30…759 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 988F…24AB Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 988F…29AB IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 988F…29-AC COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 988F…29-AD COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
VOLVO 30731419 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 1458400 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 4S7G12029AA COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 4S7G1 2029 AB IGNITION COIL Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 17…29 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 17…14 COIL ASSY IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD 18…96 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
VOLVO 31…444 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
VOLVO 3121…4-AA Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD CM5G…29FA COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD CM5G…29FB COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price OEM Part
VOLVO 9487221 Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
FORD XS8Z-12029-AA Ignition Coil Contact for Price OEM Part
NGK U2008 Ignition Coil ₹ 2139 Replacement Part
HELLA 5DA 749 475-411 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price Replacement Part
HELLA 5DA 749 475-591 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
HELLA 5DA 749 475-661 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 48001 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 48027 Coil Assembly – Ignition Contact for Price Replacement Part
NGK 48044 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
BOSCH 0 221 503 487 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
DELPHI CE20042-12B1 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
DELPHI CE20044-12B1 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 714 885 0001 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price Replacement Part
MEYLE 714 885 0010 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
DELPHI GN10…12B1 COIL ASSY – IGNITION Contact for Price Replacement Part
Eurocoil ECL…60A Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
HITACHI 11…808 Ignition Coil Contact for Price Replacement Part
FORD 11…75 MOULDING Contact for Price Related Part

Vehicle Compatibility

Brand Model Year Engine Power Fuel Type Engine Type
FORD IKON 1ST GEN F/L1.6L MT 01.2003 – 12.2009 1.6 L 92 hp Petrol ZTETC ROCAM
FORD FIESTA 2ND GEN1.5L MT 09.2011 – 05.2014 1.5 L 108 hp Petrol DOHC TI-VCT
FORD FIGO 1ST GEN1.2L MT 03.2010 – 09.2012 1.2 L 71 hp Petrol SOHC PFI NA
FORD ECOSPORT1.5L TITANIUM+ MT 06.2013 – 11.2017 1.5 L 110 hp Petrol DURATEC TI VCT
FORD FIESTA 1ST GEN1.6L MT 11.2005 – 03.2008 1.6 L 101 hp Petrol 1.6L DURATEC
FORD MONDEO2.0L MT 05.2001 – 08.2007 2 L 145 hp Petrol DOHC DURATEC HE SIFI
FORD IKON 1ST GEN1.3L MT 01.1999 – 12.2003 1.3 L 59 hp Petrol ZETEC ROCAM
FORD FUSION1.6L MT 11.2004 – 02.2010 1.6 L 101 hp Petrol DURATEC
FORD FIGO ASPIRE 1ST GEN1.2L MT 08.2015 – 03.2018 1.2 L 88 hp Petrol SIGMA TI-VCT PFI NA
FORD FIGO ASPIRE 1ST GEN1.5L MT 08.2015 – 03.2018 1.5 L 112 hp Petrol DURATEC TI-VCT
FORD FIGO 2ND GEN1.2L MT 08.2015 – 03.2019 1.2 L 86 hp Petrol SIGMA TI-VCT PFI NA
FORD FIGO 2ND GEN1.5L AT 08.2015 – 03.2019 1.5 L 110 hp Petrol DURATEC TI- VCT
FORD IKON 1ST GEN F/L1.3L MT 01.2003 – 12.2009 1.3 L 70 hp Petrol HCS EFI

Leave a Comment